• Loading KStateSports Tweets...
    1 second ago
MAIN ROSTER | SCHEDULE | STATS | HISTORY | AWARDS | VENUES | RECRUITS | CAMPS | ARCHIVE


Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Ticker Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2011 06:29 PM
                        KSU Allcomers 2011 - 12/10/2011                        
                            Kansas State University                            
                                 Manhattan, KS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Kasey Hill             Unattached                7.64   1 
  2       Kim Haberman           Kansas State              7.69   1 
  3       Samantha McKnight      Kansas State              7.75   1 
  4       Cenarda Jackson        Kansas State              7.87   1 
  5       Tyler Sloan            Baker Univer              7.91   1 
  6       Marqueita Marisett     Emporia Stat              7.99   1 
  7       Taylor Stolt           Oklahoma Sta              8.03   2 
  8       Abby Niederklein       Hastings Col              8.04   2 
  9       Porche Parnell         Hastings Col              8.13   2 
 10       jawanda king           Unattached                8.15   1 
 11       Hannah Moore           Baker Univer              8.16   1 
 12       Jacy Steelman          Oklahoma Sta              8.18   2 
 13       Alayna McGee           Central Okla              8.22   3 
 14       Bailey Johnson         Oklahoma Sta              8.26   2 
 15       Maggie Swenson         William Jewe              8.30   3 
 16       Diamond Griffith       Baker Univer              8.31   2 
 17       Deja Johnson           Wings Of Oma              8.32   3 
 18       Jazmyn Wade            Oklahoma Sta              8.61   3 
 19       Lexi Beal              Oklahoma Sta              8.97   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Marqueita Marisett     Emporia Stat             40.59   1 
  2       Sophia Alonso          Kansas State             40.83   2 
  3       Edina Brooks           Kansas State             41.11   1 
  4       Samantha McKnight      Kansas State             41.63   2 
  5       Kayla Randall          Central Okla             41.69   1 
  6       Taylor Stolt           Oklahoma Sta             42.40   3 
  7       Abby Niederklein       Hastings Col             42.49   1 
  8       Porche Parnell         Hastings Col             42.52   2 
  9       Jacy Steelman          Oklahoma Sta             42.98   2 
 10       Chioma Agwunobi        Unattached               43.01   3 
 11       Maggie Swenson         William Jewe             43.15   3 
 12       Kothney-Issa Guill     William Jewe             43.21   4 
 13       Kendra Zabokrtsky      Unattached               43.40   4 
 14       Nikki Wetstein         Emporia Stat             43.52   4 
 15       Tyler Sloan            Baker Univer             43.55   2 
 16       Carmen King            Emporia Stat             43.66   5 
 17       Alayna McGee           Central Okla             43.79   3 
 18       Kayci Yelliott         Unattached               44.15   4 
 19       Avery Loyd             Kansas State             44.20   2 
 20       Nicole Rottinghaus     Emporia Stat             44.98   5 
 21       Shelby Pettz           William Jewe             45.10   4 
 22       Peyton Weiss           Emporia Stat             45.40   3 
 23       Jodi Russell           Emporia Stat             45.93   3 
 24       Alaina Fairbanks       Emporia Stat             46.87   1 
 25       Jazmyn Wade            Oklahoma Sta             47.74   5 
 26       Abby Schmitz           Unattached               48.97   4 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ryann Krais            Kansas State           1:22.96   1 
  2       Sean'e Mapson          Unattached             1:29.47   1 
  3       Abby Jackson           Hastings Col           1:31.50   2 
  4       Ariella Harrison       Baker Univer           1:33.52   2 
  5       Sanee Harris           Central Okla           1:33.55   3 
  6       Kim Johnson            Oklahoma Sta           1:33.56   1 
  7       G-Coty Shorter         Central Okla           1:34.33   3 
  8       Jackie Jacobs          Emporia Stat           1:34.71   3 
  9       Kristen Harris         Unattached             1:35.23   3 
 10       Kristen Sponsel        Emporia Stat           1:35.27   2 
 11       Bailey Johnson         Oklahoma Sta           1:35.40   1 
 12       Lexi Beal              Oklahoma Sta           1:37.92   1 
 13       Erin Balldridge        Hastings Col           1:37.95   2 
 14       Taryn Johnson          Unattached             1:38.26   3 
 15       Callie Anderson        Baker Univer           1:39.93   3 
 16       Stacie Hanson          Oklahoma Sta           1:45.18   1 
 17       Clara Telford          Oklahoma Sta           1:57.77   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Adela Hofmannova       Oklahoma Sta           2:55.19  
  2       Alex Ervin             Oklahoma Sta           3:07.91  
  3       Leslie Rosario         Unattached             3:10.35  
  4       Vanessa Resh           Unattached             3:10.62  
  5       Demi Bradshaw          William Jewe           3:18.28  
  6       Nikki Sanders          Emporia Stat           3:21.25  
  7       Kelly Prange           Hastings Col           3:22.31  
  8       Lauren Shomaker        Hastings Col           3:27.85  
  9       Amy Martin             Unattached             3:34.56  
 10       Chantell Plank         Unattached             3:46.16  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Janelle Martinez       Oklahoma Sta           5:22.98  
  2       Leslie Rosario         Unattached             5:36.78  
  3       Hillary Callaway       Unattached             5:38.48  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mairead Murphy         Kansas State              8.95   1 
  2       Sara Shippy            William Jewe              9.11   1 
  3       Clara Telford          Oklahoma Sta              9.15   2 
  4       Angela Hart            Kansas State              9.22   1 
  5       Nikki Wetstein         Emporia Stat              9.51   1 
  6       Justine Davenport      Emporia Stat              9.52   2 
  7       Brittany Kallenber     Unattached                9.56   2  (9.551)
  8       Hannah Moore           Baker Univer              9.56   3  (9.553)
  9       Jodi Russell           Emporia Stat              9.72   1 
 10       Ariella Harrison       Baker Univer              9.94   3 
 11       Audrey Gaspers         Hastings Col              9.95   1 
 12       Stacie Hanson          Oklahoma Sta             10.00   2 
 13       Kothney-Issa Guill     William Jewe             10.01   3 
 14       Selina Barry           Hastings Col             10.12   1 
 15       Courtney Wilmsmeye     William Jewe             10.29   2 
 16       Alaina Fairbanks       Emporia Stat             10.35   2 
 17       Shelby Pettz           William Jewe             10.40   2 
 18       Lacey Rhodes           Central Okla             10.61   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kansas State University                             3:47.85   1 
     1) Sarah Kolmer                    2) Ryann Krais                    
     3) Edina Brooks                    4) Erica Twiss                    
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     3:58.41   1 
     1)                                 2) Richelle Farley                
     3) Kasey Hill                      4) 1 TiAra Walpool                
  3 Kansas State University  'B'                        4:02.23   1 
     1) Sophia Alonso                   2) Joslyn Barnes                  
     3) Mairead Murphy                  4) Julia Zeiner                   
  4 Unattached                                          4:08.16   2 
     1) Sean'e Mapson                   2) Chioma Agwunobi                
     3) Vanessa Resh                    4) Kendra Zabokrtsky              
  5 William Jewell College                              4:11.17   2 
     1) Sara Shippy                     2) Maggie Swenson                 
     3) Shelby Pettz                    4) Kothney-Issa Guillaume         
  6 Central Oklahoma                                    4:11.50   1 
     1) G-Coty Shorter                  2) Sanee Harris                   
     3) Kayla Randall                   4) Jasmere Love                   
  7 Hastings College                                    4:15.18   2 
     1) Porche Parnell                  2) Erin Balldridge                
     3) Justine Dethlefs                4) Abby Jackson                   
  8 Emporia State University                            4:23.98   2 
     1) Jackie Jacobs                   2) Nikki Sanders                  
     3) Kristen Sponsel                 4) Tiffany Orth                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Alyx Treasure          Kansas State             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Joslyn Barnes          Kansas State             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Brittany Kallenber     Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Brooke Sharp           Kansas State             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Lacey Rhodes           Central Okla             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6       Angie Litz             Hastings Col             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7       Darrah Miller          Emporia Stat             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Emily Brigham          Emily Brigha             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.81 3.89 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Brittany Kallenber     Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Katie Thurbon          Baker Univer             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Jessica Borey          William Jewe             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Sonya Schement         Emporia Stat             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Heather Glenn          Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Alaina Fairbanks       Emporia Stat             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8       Daysha Harak           Central Okla             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Maggie Wilson          Emporia Stat             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Michelle Toukan        Hastings Col             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.05 3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11       Hannah Cooper          William Jewe             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 12       Tiffany Orth           Emporia Stat             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Erica Gurerro          Central Okla                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Elayna Briggs          William Jewe                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Carly Hansen           Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Haley Marchant         Emporia Stat                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Kristen Harris         Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kim Haberman           Kansas State             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Cenarda Jackson        Kansas State             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.10m  5.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Peyton Weiss           Emporia Stat             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.07m  FOUL  5.16m  5.02m  5.07m  FOUL
  4       Sara Shippy            William Jewe             5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.95m  4.94m  5.08m  5.01m  5.13m  4.84m
  5       Nicole Rottinghaus     Emporia Stat             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.81m  4.95m  4.98m  5.03m  5.05m  5.12m
  6       Justine Dethlefs       Hastings Col             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.83m  5.00m  4.86m  FOUL  5.12m  4.91m
  7       Bailey Johnson         Oklahoma Sta             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  4.42m  FOUL  4.75m
  8       Justine Davenport      Emporia Stat             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m  FOUL  5.03m  4.82m
  9       Taylor Stolt           Oklahoma Sta             4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  4.93m  FOUL  4.74m
 10       Audrey Price           Central Okla             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.47m  4.73m  4.66m         
 11       Lacey Rhodes           Central Okla             4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.69m         
 12       Stacie Hanson          Oklahoma Sta             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.38m  4.55m         
 13       Jessica Murphy         Oklahoma Sta             4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  FOUL         
 14       Clara Telford          Oklahoma Sta             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.47m  4.39m         
 15       Jacy Steelman          Oklahoma Sta             4.57m   15-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.57m         
 16       Lexi Beal              Oklahoma Sta             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.04m  4.30m         
 17       Jazmyn Wade            Oklahoma Sta             4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.08m  4.13m  3.83m           
 --       Carmen King            Emporia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Nikki Wetstein         Emporia Stat            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL  11.44m  11.47m
  2       Jessica Murphy         Oklahoma Sta            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.35m  10.09m  10.05m  11.34m  10.14m  10.33m
  3       Paige Rockers          Baker Univer            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  10.24m  10.28m  10.10m  10.05m
  4       Jacy Steelman          Oklahoma Sta            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.16m  FOUL  10.26m  9.92m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Abby Griffith          Hastings Col            13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.68m  12.87m  12.65m  13.41m  FOUL  12.92m
  2       Marie Mvoto            Unattached              13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  12.75m  FOUL  12.09m  12.54m  12.81m
  3       Brooke Gritters        Oklahoma Sta            13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.76m  12.52m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Elizabeth Lewis        Emporia Stat            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.07m  12.58m  12.27m  12.28m  FOUL  12.74m
  5       Stephanie Nelson       Baker Univer            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  12.62m
  6       Valeria Jordan         Emporia Stat            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.47m  12.39m  12.28m  12.26m  12.59m  12.47m
  7       Kasey Hill             Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.40m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kelsee Meisner         Doane Colleg            12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  11.96m  12.25m  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL
  9       Britany Riley          William Jewe            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  11.27m  11.63m  11.71m  11.75m
 10       Carly Henry            Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  12.02m         
 11       Karmen Lawver          Doane Colleg            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.94m  11.95m         
 12       Whitney Collins        Doane Colleg            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m         
 13       Grace Valliere         Central Okla            11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.85m  FOUL  11.63m         
 14       Kim Holt               Unattached              11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.20m  11.34m  11.25m         
 15       Jennifer Maag          Hastings Col            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL         
 16       Madison Allen          Oklahoma Sta            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.96m         
 17       Sarah Stadnik          William Jewe            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.77m  FOUL           
 18       Paris Adams            Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  8.55m  9.60m           
 19       Lexi Beal              Oklahoma Sta             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.46m  9.45m         
 20       Audrey Price           Central Okla             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.19m  9.24m         
 21       Stacie Hanson          Oklahoma Sta             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.57m  8.22m         
 22       Bailey Johnson         Oklahoma Sta             8.94m   29-04.00 
      7.89m  8.94m  8.72m         
 23       Gloria Moseley         Oklahoma Sta             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  7.55m  8.41m         
 24       Clara Telford          Oklahoma Sta             7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.49m  7.71m  7.36m           
 25       Stephanie Somogie      Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.29m  5.30m  5.49m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ali Pistora            Kansas State            18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.63m  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL  17.61m  18.29m
  2       Jessica Carter         Kansas State            17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.55m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Chelsie Bonds          Kansas State            17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.03m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL  17.11m
  4       Carly Henry            Unattached              17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.49m  16.12m  17.40m  16.39m  16.70m  16.81m
  5       Ammina AgBoga          Unattached              17.31m   56-09.50 
      15.89m  16.27m  16.79m  17.07m  FOUL  17.31m
  6       Deja Jackson           Emporia Stat            16.62m   54-06.50 
      15.74m  16.27m  FOUL  15.46m  16.62m  FOUL
  7       Kelsee Meisner         Doane Colleg            16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  15.64m  15.59m  FOUL
  8       Shelby Buster          Emporia Stat            15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.90m  15.53m  14.47m  FOUL  14.31m  15.35m
  9       Dani Winters           Unattached              14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  14.30m  14.55m  14.06m  14.93m  14.86m
 10       Abby Griffith          Hastings Col            14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.45m  14.73m  14.80m         
 11       Caitlin Way            Oklahoma Sta            14.71m   48-03.25 
      ND  14.71m  FOUL         
 11       Haley Mondt            Doane Colleg            14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.70m  14.71m  FOUL         
 13       Kim Holt               Unattached              14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.78m  14.39m  FOUL         
 14       Britany Riley          William Jewe            13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  12.94m  13.94m         
 15       Valeria Jordan         Emporia Stat            13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Ashton Henderson       Doane Colleg            13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.88m  13.23m  FOUL         
 17       Karmen Lawver          Doane Colleg            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Sarah Stadnik          William Jewe            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  12.91m         
 19       Elizabeth Lewis        Emporia Stat            12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  12.26m         
 20       Jessica Lewis          Oklahoma Sta            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  12.03m  FOUL         
 21       Jennifer Maag          Hastings Col            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m         
 22       Marie Mvoto            Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Alyssa Henrichs        Oklahoma Sta            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Grace Valliere         Central Okla             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25       Amy Waters             Central Okla             8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  FOUL         
 --       Paris Adams            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Whitney Collins        Doane Colleg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ivory Williams         Unattached                6.81   1 
  2       Milkel Thomas          Unattached                6.82   1 
  3       Ryan Dickson           Emporia Stat              6.96   2 
  4       Grant Loescher         Kansas State              6.97   2 
  5       Clint Ederer           William Jewe              6.98   3 
  6       Derwin Hall            Unattached                7.01   1  (7.003)
  7       Ronnie Taylor          Hastings Col              7.01   2  (7.009)
  8       Alex Grier             Unattached                7.02   1  (7.011)
  9       Chaunsey Dumas         PersonalBest              7.02   3  (7.020)
 10       De'Andre Long          Unattached                7.03   4 
 11       Roy Bay                Unattached                7.04   3  (7.031)
 12       Cameron Carter         Unattached                7.04   2  (7.038)
 13       Shjuan Richardson      Emporia Stat              7.08   2  (7.072)
 14       Martynas Jurgilas      Kansas State              7.08   1  (7.077)
 15       Andrew Dawn            Ottawa Unive              7.08   4  (7.079)
 16       Austin Willis          Unattached                7.11   4  (7.101)
 17       Vincent Howze          Unattached                7.11   6  (7.108)
 18       Dominique Hawkins      Hastings Col              7.14   2 
 19       Brian Gellinger        Unattached                7.18   6 
 20       Clinton Weldin         Ottawa Unive              7.19   3 
 21       Cody Kenny             Oklahoma Sta              7.22   5  (7.217)
 22       Rharkeem Wright        Unattached                7.22   3  (7.219)
 23       Jonathan Coker         Unattached                7.24   1 
 24       Alex Hughes            William Jewe              7.31   4 
 25       David Gregory          Unattached                7.33   3 
 26       Mitch Hart             Ottawa Unive              7.45   5  (7.441)
 27       Kyle Sebring           William Jewe              7.45   4  (7.443)
 28       Sheldon Smoote         Ottawa Unive              7.47   5 
 29       J.D. Johnson           Ottawa Unive              7.49   5 
 30       Hayden Mersman         Ottawa Unive              7.51   4 
 31       Rhashard Wright        Unattached                7.55   4 
 32     4 Andre Carter           Unattached                7.56   5 
 33       Nik Barre              Unattached                7.57   6 
 34       Fred Lageroy           Unattached                7.68   6 
 35       Gabe Belobrajdic       Ottawa Unive              7.69   4 
 36       Austin Coverdale       Ottawa Unive              8.01   5 
 37       Darren Muci            Unattached                8.55   3 
 38       Larry Staton           Unattached                8.58   3 
 --       Josh Duncan            William Jewe                FS   5 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Clint Ederer           William Jewe             34.73   1 
  2       Chris Campbell         Kansas State             35.21   1 
  3       Ryan Dickson           Emporia Stat             35.38   3 
  4       Chaunsey Dumas         PersonalBest             35.75   2 
  5       Blaine Cash            Kansas State             35.77   1 
  6       Gannon Mack            Emporia Stat             35.87   7 
  7       Alex Grier             Unattached               35.90   3 
  8       De'Andre Long          Unattached               36.00   4 
  9       Gus Vazquez-Milan      Kansas State             36.05   2 
 10       Franciso Colomar       Unattached               36.11   2 
 11       Matt Cooper            Hastings Col             36.37   3  (36.364)
 12       CJ Wilson              Fort Hays St             36.37   1  (36.367)
 13       Dustin Schmitz         Unattached               36.44   7 
 14       Rharkeem Wright        Unattached               36.73   1 
 15       Vincent Howze          Unattached               36.76   6 
 16       Chris Speed            William Jewe             36.80   2 
 17       Cody Kenny             Oklahoma Sta             37.08   4 
 18       Tyler Swalley          Emporia Stat             37.22   5 
 19       David Gregory          Unattached               37.30   8 
 20       Dominique Hawkins      Hastings Col             37.55   4 
 21       Frederick Avery        Emporia Stat             37.81   4 
 22       Hayden Mersman         Ottawa Unive             37.99   8 
 23       Clinton Weldin         Ottawa Unive             38.02   6 
 24       Kyle Sebring           William Jewe             38.09   2 
 25       Nik Barre              Unattached               38.22   5 
 26       Austin Willis          Unattached               38.49   8 
 27       Josh Newland           Emporia Stat             38.61   5 
 28       Alex Davis             Unattached               38.69   4 
 29       J.D. Johnson           Ottawa Unive             38.95   7 
 30       Austin Stride          Unattached               39.00   5 
 31       Christopher McConn     Unattached               39.08   6 
 32       Grady Goff             Emporia Stat             39.57   8 
 33       Sheldon Smoote         Ottawa Unive             39.94   7 
 34       Jose Gutierrez         Emporia Stat             40.15   6 
 35       Austin Coverdale       Ottawa Unive             40.65   6 
 36       Gabe Belobrajdic       Ottawa Unive             43.07   7 
 37       Darren Muci            Unattached               44.95   5 
 38       Larry Staton           Unattached               47.26   5 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Joe Hughes             Unattached             1:13.33   1 
  2       John Parks             Unattached             1:13.61   1 
  3       Tyler Payton           Oklahoma Sta           1:14.12   2 
  4       Luke Hibbeler          Kansas State           1:14.56   2 
  5       Cody Miller            Emporia Stat           1:14.86   1 
  6       Frankie Cortez         Emporia Stat           1:15.67   3 
  7       Tye Duncan             Hastings Col           1:15.97   2 
  8       Logan Pettz            William Jewe           1:16.16   3 
  9       Grant Hewitt           Hastings Col           1:16.55   2 
 10       Tomas Ortiz            Unattached             1:17.72   1 
 11       Christopher McConn     Unattached             1:17.82   3 
 12       Kyle Downing           Emporia Stat           1:18.22   3  (1:18.215)
 13       Travis Sipe            Unattached             1:18.22   3  (1:18.218)
 14       Justin Lawrence        Emporia Stat           1:19.17   2 
 15       Brian Pyrus            Unattached             1:20.24   3 
 16       Keith Demint           Baker Univer           1:21.60   2 
 17       Landon Rogers          Unattached             1:24.25   1 
 18       Rhashard Wright        Unattached             1:32.78   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Logan Smith            Kansas State           2:33.24  
  2     3 Tyler Tilton           Unattached             2:35.29  
  3       Alex Skinner           Emporia Stat           2:36.28  
  4       Austin Wright          Oklahoma Sta           2:36.62  
  5       Mark Nelson            Oklahoma Sta           2:36.88  
  6       Adderley Gonazlez      Unattached             2:37.45  
  7       Matthew Sparkman       Fort Hays St           2:40.28  
  8       Jason Arizmendi        Hastings Col           2:40.59  
  9       Nick Masada            Hastings Col           2:42.94  
 10       Morgan Riggs           Emporia Stat           2:46.86  
 11       Rob Price              Unattached             2:49.22  
 12       Zach Earhart           Unattached             2:52.94  
 13       Phillip Alcorn         Unattached             2:53.97  
 14       chance eads            Unattached             2:54.60  
 15       Jimmy Phitts           Unattached             3:13.18  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Neal Smith             Oklahoma Sta           4:14.79  
  2       Shane Moskowitz        Oklahoma Sta           4:16.85  
  3       Matt McElroy           Oklahoma Sta           4:17.44  
  4       Justin Vilhauer        Oklahoma Sta           4:18.50  
  5       Tommy Casey            Oklahoma Sta           4:19.29  
  6       Kevin Colon            Oklahoma Sta           4:20.08  
  7       Jacob Benn             Oklahoma Sta           4:20.35  
  8       Aaron Yoder            KC Smoke               4:21.53  
  9       Zach Wills             Oklahoma Sta           4:24.34  
 10       Aaron Davidson         KC Smoke               4:29.49  
 11       cody martus            Unattached             4:35.31  
 12       Asher Delmott          Emporia Stat           4:36.67  
 13       Trey Brokaw            Emporia Stat           4:38.44  
 14       Morgan Riggs           Emporia Stat           4:38.71  
 15       Nathan Purdue          Fort Hays St           4:39.26  
 16       Collin Erbert          Unattached             4:44.60  
 17       Phillip Alcorn         Unattached             5:02.72  
 18       chance eads            Unattached             5:15.80  
 19       Jimmy Phitts           Unattached             5:23.36  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dexter Faulk           Unattached                7.67   1 
  2       Milkel Thomas          Unattached                7.86   1 
  3       Keith Hopkins          Unattached                8.18   2  (8.173)
  4       Andrew Etheridge       Emporia Stat              8.18   1  (8.177)
  5       Gannon Mack            Emporia Stat              8.24   1 
  6       Tarique Hill           Kansas State              8.42   1 
  7       Tyler Swalley          Emporia Stat              8.55   1 
  8       Javonte Walker-Ree     Hastings Col              8.75   1 
  9       Josh Newland           Emporia Stat              8.91   2 
 10       Logan Pettz            William Jewe              8.99   2 
 11       Ben Konen              Hastings Col              9.04   2 
 12       Rhashard Wright        Unattached                9.08   1 
 13       Keith Demint           Baker Univer              9.27   2 
 14       Bayo Adio              Unattached                9.82   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kansas State University                             3:20.78   1 
     1) Blaine Cash                     2) Chris Campbell                 
     3) Martynas Jurgilas               4) Grant Loescher                 
  2 Kansas State University  'B'                        3:22.82   1 
     1) Gus Vazquez-Milan               2) Jacob Davies                   
     3) Dane Steen                      4) Logan Smith                    
  3 Hastings College                                    3:23.55   1 
     1) Matt Cooper                     2) Tye Duncan                     
     3) Chris Sterling                  4) Ronnie Taylor                  
  4 Cloud Men                                           3:27.13   2 
     1) Adderley Gonazlez               2) David Gregory                  
     3) Austin Stride                   4) Ronnin Oquin                   
  5 William Jewell College                              3:27.26   2 
     1) Clint Ederer                    2) Josh Duncan                    
     3) Alex Hughes                     4) Chris Speed                    
  6 Unattached  'B'                                     3:28.24   1 
     1) Franciso Colomar                2) Tony Granillo                  
     3) Dustin Schmitz                  4) 2 bayo ado                     
  7 Emporia State University                            3:30.47   2 
     1) Frankie Cortez                  2) Kyle Downing                   
     3) Cody Miller                     4) Justin Lawrence                
  8 Unattached  'C'                                     3:31.23   2 
  9 Emporia State University  'B'                       3:34.94   2 
     1) Donald Wilcox                   2) Alex Skinner                   
     3) Grady Goff                      4) Frederick Avery                
 -- Unattached                                              DNF   1 
     1) Christopher McConnell           2) John Parks                     
     3) Rob Price                       4) Rharkeem Wright                
 -- Kansas State University  'C'                            DNF   2 
     1) Devin Dick                      2) Tarique Hill                   
     3) Tomas Kirielius                 4)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Erik Kynard            Kansas State             2.31m    7-07.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.28 2.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2       Taylor Buck            Oklahoma Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Marcus Calleja         Emporia Stat             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Joey Muzzio            Kansas State             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Jon Gamble             Hastings Col             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Donald Houston         Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Travis Miller          Baker Univer             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Al-Raji Winbush        Unattached                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Rharkeem Wright        Unattached                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Javonte Walker-Ree     Hastings Col                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kyle Wait              Kansas State             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Cameron Savage         Kansas State             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Jacob Albright         Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       David Taylor           Kansas State             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5       Tommy Brady            Kansas State             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Jayce Phelps           Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7       Tyler May              Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       Ryin Brandt            Ottawa Unive             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Jake Holmquist         Hastings Col             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 10       Logan Pettz            William Jewe             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Adam Perkins           Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Chris Sipe             Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13       Grady Goff             Emporia Stat             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Max Rodgers            Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 --       Ryan Younger           Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ronnie Taylor          Hastings Col             7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.78m  7.05m  7.21m  7.26m  7.23m  FOUL
  2       Alex Hughes            William Jewe             7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.29m  6.84m  FOUL  6.73m  6.77m  7.01m
  3       Jeremy Gathright       Baker Univer             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.10m  6.44m  6.23m  6.60m  6.72m  6.42m
  4       Dwayne Wall            Emporia Stat             6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  6.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Garrett Breech         Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL  PASS
  6       Bayo Adio              Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Cody Kenny             Oklahoma Sta             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.27m  6.32m         
  8       Chris Speed            William Jewe             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.31m  6.06m  6.23m  6.12m  6.34m  6.10m
  9       Travis Miller          Baker Univer             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.23m  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Austen Moore           Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  6.27m         
 11       Donald Wilcox          Emporia Stat             6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.16m           
 12       Richard Thomas         Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.69m  5.70m           
 13       Al-Raji Winbush        Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.58m  5.68m         
 14       Donald Houston         Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.20m         
 --       Fred Lageroy           Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Milton Henry           Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Dwayne Wall            Emporia Stat            14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  13.88m  13.92m  14.14m  13.95m  14.03m
  2       Fred Lageroy           Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cody Weber             Hastings Col            16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  16.41m
  2       Ryan Hershberger       Kansas State            16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.67m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL
  3       Vince Krejci           Doane Colleg            15.80m   51-10.00 
      13.82m  14.59m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Kyle Bartlett          Doane Colleg            15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.38m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL
  5       Jason Cook             Unattached              15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  14.95m  15.17m  FOUL  14.85m  15.05m
  6       Justin Roberts         Hastings Col            15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Zack Lindsley          Doane Colleg            14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL
  8       Dillon Carmichael      Doane Colleg            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       James Hendrick         Oklahoma Sta            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL
 10       Trevor Bowman          Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.11m  13.55m  FOUL         
 11       Alvin Voss             Doane Colleg            13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m         
 12       Jesse Austin           Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.85m  FOUL         
 13       Jordan Kukal           Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.62m         
 14       Marcus Sancho          Unattached              12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.16m  12.72m  12.41m         
 15       Mantas Silkauskas      Kansas State            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.33m         
 16       Brett Whisler          William Jewe            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.09m  11.83m  12.38m         
 17       Tyler Lambert          Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.19m  12.25m  FOUL           
 18       Troy Fletcher          William Jewe            10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL         
 19       Trevor Logan           William Jewe            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.17m  FOUL  10.82m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Gabe Wickham           Hastings Col            20.72m   67-11.75 
      20.72m  20.33m  FOUL  20.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Tomaz Bogovic          Kansas State            18.47m   60-07.25 
      17.93m  18.43m  18.47m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Cody Weber             Hastings Col            17.97m   58-11.50 
      FOUL  17.39m  17.97m  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Nick Miller            Oklahoma Sta            17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.60m  16.85m  FOUL  17.31m  16.83m  16.31m
  5       Garrett Wickham        Hastings Col            17.05m   55-11.25 
      FOUL  16.32m  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Ryan Hershberger       Kansas State            16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7       Alvin Voss             Doane Colleg            16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.71m  FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL
  8       Darin Smith            Doane Colleg            16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.52m  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  9       Zack Lindsley          Doane Colleg            16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Vince Krejci           Doane Colleg            15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.65m  15.80m  FOUL         
 11       Dalton Maisen          Hastings Col            14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.95m         
 12       Colby Lehman           William Jewe            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.52m           
 13       Kyle Bartlett          Doane Colleg            13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  13.72m           
 14       Troy Fletcher          William Jewe            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m         
 15       Torry Seiler           Unattached              13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.67m  12.13m  13.22m         
 16       Brett Whisler          William Jewe            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.46m  FOUL  12.00m         
 17       Marcus Sancho          Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.47m  FOUL  11.47m         
 18       Trevor Logan           William Jewe            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m         
 19       Tyler Lambert          Unattached              10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.28m           
 20       Trevor Bowman          Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL