Kansas State University
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:04 PM  12/10/2013  Page 2
Carol Robinson Pentathlon - 12/13/2013
Manhattan, Kansas
Meet Program - Women's Pentathlon
Event  12   Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
 
Name
Finals
School
Place
Pos
Seed Mark
Comp#
Flight   1 of  1   Finals
ESU
ND
Howard, Monica
______________________
_______
1
1
Friends University
ND
Reh, Connor
______________________
_______
2
 
Friends University
ND
Behny, Maddie
______________________
_______
3
 
University o
ND
Sharemet, Meg
______________________
_______
4
 
Kansas State
ND
Twiss, Erica
______________________
_______
5
 
FHSU
ND
Doll, Kathryn
______________________
_______
6
9
Baker University
ND
Busch, Bree
______________________
_______
7
 
ESU
ND
Wetstein, Nikki
______________________
_______
8
2
University o
ND
Krig, Sarah
______________________
_______
9
 
Baker University
ND
Hannam, Kayla
______________________
_______
10
 
Friends University
ND
Keck, Kaitlyn
______________________
_______
11
 
University o
ND
Miller, Patricia
______________________
_______
12
 
Kansas State
ND
Kolmer, Sarah
______________________
_______
13
 
FHSU
ND
Wilson, Summer
______________________
_______
14
10
Kansas State
ND
Barnes, Joslyn
______________________
_______
15
 
Event  12   Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
 
Name
Finals
School
Place
Pos
Seed Mark
Comp#
Flight   1 of  1   Finals
University o
ND
Sharemet, Meg
______________________
_______
1
 
Friends University
ND
Reh, Connor
______________________
_______
2
 
ESU
ND
Wetstein, Nikki
______________________
_______
3
2
Baker University
ND
Hannam, Kayla
______________________
_______
4
 
Kansas State
ND
Kolmer, Sarah
______________________
_______
5
 
Friends University
ND
Keck, Kaitlyn
______________________
_______
6
 
University o
ND
Krig, Sarah
______________________
_______
7
 
Friends University
ND
Behny, Maddie
______________________
_______
8
 
FHSU
ND
Doll, Kathryn
______________________
_______
9
9
FHSU
ND
Wilson, Summer
______________________
_______
10
10
Kansas State
ND
Barnes, Joslyn
______________________
_______
11
 
ESU
ND
Howard, Monica
______________________
_______
12
1
University o
ND
Miller, Patricia
______________________
_______
13
 
Baker University
ND
Busch, Bree
______________________
_______
14
 
Kansas State
ND
Twiss, Erica
______________________
_______
15
 
Event  12   Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
 
Name
Finals
School
Place
Lane
Seed Time
Comp#
Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
Kansas State
NT
Twiss, Erica
______________________
_______
1
 
University o
NT
Sharemet, Meg
______________________
_______
2
 
FHSU
NT
Doll, Kathryn
______________________
_______
3
9
ESU
NT
Wetstein, Nikki
______________________
_______
4
2
University o
NT
Miller, Patricia
______________________
_______
5
 
University o
NT
Krig, Sarah
______________________
_______
6
 
Kansas State
NT
Barnes, Joslyn
______________________
_______
7
 
Kansas State
NT
Kolmer, Sarah
______________________
_______
8